Jade Aceto

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/08/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jarod Lloyd Borland
Jarod Lloyd Borland
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jade Aceto
Jerald Glenn Hood
Jerald Glenn Hood
3625 LARK LN, PANAMA CITY, FL 32404

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/26/1972

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 185

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (Second-Degree Sexual Assault of a Child)

Adjudication Date : 1994-08-29

Jurisdiction & State : Racine, WI

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jade Lee Aceto
KING CASS Aceto
Cass Aceto
Jade L Aceto
Nearby Offenders
Jarod Lloyd Borland
Jarod Lloyd Borland
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jade Aceto
Jerald Glenn Hood
Jerald Glenn Hood
3625 LARK LN, PANAMA CITY, FL 32404

Currently Jade Aceto could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jade Aceto's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jade Aceto is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.