Wayne A Aliff

DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES CONFINEMENT, UNKNOWN, FL
Address Date : (04/11/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Wayne A Aliff
David Wayne Baker
David Wayne Baker
3333 NE RIVER PARK RD, LEE, FL 32059

Important Offender Data

Status : Civil Commitment
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/28/1979
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 158
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP;COMM.OR FAC.FELONY; F.S.787.01(1)(a)2 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1997-07-03
Statute : 87.01(1)(a)2
Jurisdiction & State : Citrus, FL
Court Case Number : 9600848

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Wayne Allan Aliff
Wayne Allen Aliff
Nearby Offenders
Wayne A Aliff
David Wayne Baker
David Wayne Baker
3333 NE RIVER PARK RD, LEE, FL 32059

Currently Wayne A Aliff could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Wayne A Aliff's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Wayne A Aliff is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.