Mark Allen

Show Map
Show Image
1216 Deneece Ter, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Address Date : (11/03/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Caya Antron Hunter
Caya Antron Hunter
Transient, Miami, FL 33147
Mark Allen
Benjamin Lee Myles
Benjamin Lee Myles
117 DEERSKIN AVE, SATSUMA, FL 32189

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/11/1961

Sex : Male

Height : 5.03

Weight : 150

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Hand-1
  • Scar-Right Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-08-21

Jurisdiction & State : Volusia, FL

Court Case Number : 9800295


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Pete Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SUBARU
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Caya Antron Hunter
Caya Antron Hunter
Transient, Miami, FL 33147
Mark Allen
Benjamin Lee Myles
Benjamin Lee Myles
117 DEERSKIN AVE, SATSUMA, FL 32189

Currently Mark Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Mark Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mark Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.