Eric Travis Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
20131 SE 141st St, Umatilla, FL 32784
Address Date : (04/11/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Hilario Rodriguez-torres
Hilario Rodriguez-torres
234 Great Yarmouth Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Eric Travis Adkins
Derrick Lamar Mcmahon
Derrick Lamar Mcmahon
4 JEFFERSON AVE, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/25/1977

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-10-02

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 0102425


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Eric Travis Atkins
TRAVIS ADKINS
ERIC ADKINS
ERIC T ADKINS
ERIC T ATKINS
Eric Atkins

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Hilario Rodriguez-torres
Hilario Rodriguez-torres
234 Great Yarmouth Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Eric Travis Adkins
Derrick Lamar Mcmahon
Derrick Lamar Mcmahon
4 JEFFERSON AVE, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843

Currently Eric Travis Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Eric Travis Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eric Travis Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.