Ronald D Alday

Show Map
Show Image
5530 BOSWELL RD LOT 2, PENSACOLA, FL 32505
Address Date : (11/07/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edward V Aldrich
Edward V Aldrich
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Ronald D Alday
Robert Lee Leonard III
Robert Lee Leonard III
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/18/1957

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 168

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-06-10

Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL

Court Case Number : 0101119


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Ronald Alday
Ronald Douglas Alday

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HCCU70

Nearby Offenders
Edward V Aldrich
Edward V Aldrich
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Ronald D Alday
Robert Lee Leonard III
Robert Lee Leonard III
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Ronald D Alday could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ronald D Alday's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ronald D Alday is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.