Edward V Aldrich

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (08/23/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Demetric James
Derrick Demetric James
14217 Kincross Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Edward V Aldrich
Ronald D Alday
Ronald D Alday
5530 BOSWELL RD LOT 2, PENSACOLA, FL 32505

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/28/1945

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-10-05

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 9907682


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Edward Vern Aldrich
ED ALDRICH
EDWARD VERN ALDRIEH
Edward Aldrich
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Demetric James
Derrick Demetric James
14217 Kincross Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Edward V Aldrich
Ronald D Alday
Ronald D Alday
5530 BOSWELL RD LOT 2, PENSACOLA, FL 32505

Currently Edward V Aldrich could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Edward V Aldrich's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Edward V Aldrich is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.