Kahmarah El Ali

Show Map
Show Image
16701 NE 14TH AVE APT 104, MIAMI, FL 33162
Address Date : (09/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Marc Terence Donaldson
Marc Terence Donaldson
17427 NW 62ND CT, HIALEAH, FL 33015
Kahmarah El Ali
John Phillip Brueggeman
John Phillip Brueggeman
173 TAHITI RD, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/12/1960
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 290
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1993-03-05
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 8800763

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Randolph Bell
KAHMARAH ALI
Kahmarah Elali

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HYRV01

Nearby Offenders
Marc Terence Donaldson
Marc Terence Donaldson
17427 NW 62ND CT, HIALEAH, FL 33015
Kahmarah El Ali
John Phillip Brueggeman
John Phillip Brueggeman
173 TAHITI RD, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145

Currently Kahmarah El Ali could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kahmarah El Ali's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kahmarah El Ali is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.