Patrick Henry Alston

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (11/17/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Leroy Canterbury
Robert Leroy Canterbury
1141 Le Brun Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205
Patrick Henry Alston
Andre D Jones
Andre D Jones
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/01/1972

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 159

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-3

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1999-11-02

Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL

Court Case Number : 9207077


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Patrick Alston
PATRICK H ALSTON
Patrick A Alston

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Robert Leroy Canterbury
Robert Leroy Canterbury
1141 Le Brun Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32205
Patrick Henry Alston
Andre D Jones
Andre D Jones
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Patrick Henry Alston could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Patrick Henry Alston's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Patrick Henry Alston is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.