Aaron Russell Haverstick

Show Map
Show Image
1905 N Taliaferro Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
Address Date : (08/03/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Allen Palomino
David Allen Palomino
9925 66th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Aaron Russell Haverstick
Kenneth Mitchell Clayton
Kenneth Mitchell Clayton
8815 139TH PL, LIVE OAK, FL 32060

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/15/1971
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 194
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Adjudication Date : 2003-11-07
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 0310636

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron R Haverstick
Aaron Haverstick

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : JBAU61

Nearby Offenders
David Allen Palomino
David Allen Palomino
9925 66th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Aaron Russell Haverstick
Kenneth Mitchell Clayton
Kenneth Mitchell Clayton
8815 139TH PL, LIVE OAK, FL 32060

Currently Aaron Russell Haverstick could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Russell Haverstick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Russell Haverstick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.