Christopher Scott Allsup

Show Map
Show Image
1955 TEMPLE AVE, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32953
Address Date : (03/20/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jose Angel Calvet
Jose Angel Calvet
19062 SW 318th Ter, Homestead, FL 33030
Christopher Scott Allsup
Shawn Powers
Shawn Powers
7608 Old Hickory Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/26/1960

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 206

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/SOLICIATION OF CHILD; F.S. 794.011(2)(a)

Adjudication Date : 1981-07-28

Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL

Court Case Number : 7801151


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Christopher S Allsup
KATHERINE BARTON
KATHERINE LYNN GUINN
KATHERINE GUINN
DEBRA SEAMAN
CHRIS Allsup
Allsup Chris
Christopher Allsup
Christophe Scott Allsup

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2012
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : M065FI

Vehicle Make : AMERICAN MOTORS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : WMP44E

Vehicle Make : TRIPLE CROWN TRAILER CO.
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : ILCC06

Nearby Offenders
Jose Angel Calvet
Jose Angel Calvet
19062 SW 318th Ter, Homestead, FL 33030
Christopher Scott Allsup
Shawn Powers
Shawn Powers
7608 Old Hickory Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

Currently Christopher Scott Allsup could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Scott Allsup's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Scott Allsup is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.