Carlos Amadeo

Show Map
Show Image
3240 SW 4TH ST, MIAMI, FL 33135
Address Date : (08/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Randall Scott Finley
Randall Scott Finley
3198 Cr 575, Bushnell, FL 33513
Carlos Amadeo
John Jay Kangas
John Jay Kangas
2500 54TH AVE N LOT 247, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/07/1967
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 1999-07-23
Jurisdiction & State : Federal, FL
Court Case Number : Not Available

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CARLOS MANUEL AMADEO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : BBSA91

Vehicle Make : INFINITI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : CCBX59

Nearby Offenders
Randall Scott Finley
Randall Scott Finley
3198 Cr 575, Bushnell, FL 33513
Carlos Amadeo
John Jay Kangas
John Jay Kangas
2500 54TH AVE N LOT 247, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714

Currently Carlos Amadeo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carlos Amadeo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carlos Amadeo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.