Anthony Darren Aldridge

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Sarasota, FL 34243
Address Date : (11/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Norberto Ruiz
Norberto Ruiz
3505 GLOCCA MORRA DR, APOPKA, FL 32703
Anthony Darren Aldridge
Evan James Haddox
Evan James Haddox
101 Kentucky Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/01/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-09-04

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 0021916


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Anthony Aldridge
ANTHONY ALDRIGE
ANTHONY D ALDRIDGE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : LINCOLN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : BREWER IMPLEMENT CO. / BREWSTER
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : J85ZKX

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Norberto Ruiz
Norberto Ruiz
3505 GLOCCA MORRA DR, APOPKA, FL 32703
Anthony Darren Aldridge
Evan James Haddox
Evan James Haddox
101 Kentucky Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

Currently Anthony Darren Aldridge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Darren Aldridge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Darren Aldridge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.