Steven James Aldacosta

Show Map
Show Image
985 SW Sultan Dr, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
Address Date : (08/22/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Columbus Bright
Christopher Columbus Bright
4649 Highway 4A, Century, FL 32535
Steven James Aldacosta
Elvis Upshaw
Elvis Upshaw
Transient, Tampa, FL 33605

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/04/1979
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD ASLT/SEX BAT VCTM<16; F.S. 800.04(3) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2002-04-05
Statute : 800.04(3)
Jurisdiction & State : Sarasota, FL
Court Case Number : 0201922

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Steven J Aldacosta
Steven Aldacosta

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : K6977C

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : JAEJ19

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : BFKI55

Nearby Offenders
Christopher Columbus Bright
Christopher Columbus Bright
4649 Highway 4A, Century, FL 32535
Steven James Aldacosta
Elvis Upshaw
Elvis Upshaw
Transient, Tampa, FL 33605

Currently Steven James Aldacosta could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Steven James Aldacosta's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Steven James Aldacosta is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.