Juan Martin Alaniz

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/24/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Soto
John Soto
1370 SAWDUST TRL, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Juan Martin Alaniz
Tamia Angelina Robinson
Tamia Angelina Robinson
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/01/1969

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 205

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2000-01-13

Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL

Court Case Number : 9703917


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JUAN M ALANIZ
JUAN ALANIZ
Nearby Offenders
John Soto
John Soto
1370 SAWDUST TRL, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Juan Martin Alaniz
Tamia Angelina Robinson
Tamia Angelina Robinson
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 0

Currently Juan Martin Alaniz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Juan Martin Alaniz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juan Martin Alaniz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.