Rigoberto Almanza

Show Map
Show Image
9875 87th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Address Date : (04/27/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Demario James William
Demario James William
9612 N 19th St, Tampa, FL 33612
Rigoberto Almanza
Daniel Dwaine Raulerson
Daniel Dwaine Raulerson
8066 Hammond Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32220

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/07/1976
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Adjudication Date : 2012-02-24
Jurisdiction & State : Indian River, FL
Court Case Number : 1100595

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Rigolerto Almanza

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PACE AMERICAN INC
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : GLMK93

Vehicle Make : THE ALUMINUM TRAILER COMPANY
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : DUQW80

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CAN AM
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Demario James William
Demario James William
9612 N 19th St, Tampa, FL 33612
Rigoberto Almanza
Daniel Dwaine Raulerson
Daniel Dwaine Raulerson
8066 Hammond Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32220

Currently Rigoberto Almanza could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Rigoberto Almanza's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rigoberto Almanza is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.