Eric Shawn Alexander

Show Map
Show Image
337 Gardner Dr NE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Address Date : (10/26/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Vincent Hayner
Michael Vincent Hayner
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Eric Shawn Alexander
Felix Alfonso Morales
Felix Alfonso Morales
5138 ISLAND DATE ST, SARASOTA, FL 34232

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/21/1982

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 130

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-05-23

Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL

Court Case Number : 0100891


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Eric Alexander
ERIC S ALEXANDER

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MAGIC TILT TRAILERS
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 7575NU

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Y45EYZ

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Michael Vincent Hayner
Michael Vincent Hayner
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Eric Shawn Alexander
Felix Alfonso Morales
Felix Alfonso Morales
5138 ISLAND DATE ST, SARASOTA, FL 34232

Currently Eric Shawn Alexander could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Eric Shawn Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Eric Shawn Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.