Robert Varnell Abbott

Show Map
Show Image
9012 Smith Creek Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32310
Address Date : (10/21/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Eutiguio Lozano
Eutiguio Lozano
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Unknown, XX 0
Robert Varnell Abbott
Kendrill Danyell Bonds
Kendrill Danyell Bonds
201 KIRBY CIR, HAVANA, FL 32333

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/05/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 185

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Left Hand-1
  • Scar-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-01-28

Jurisdiction & State : Jefferson, FL

Court Case Number : 0100247


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Robert Abbott
ROBERT VARNEL ABBOTT
BOBBY Abbott
Kaneval Abbott Evil
Abbott Bobby
Robert V Abbott

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BMW
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : CREAM / IVORY
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : GPCJ32

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : DRCT08

Nearby Offenders
Eutiguio Lozano
Eutiguio Lozano
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Unknown, XX 0
Robert Varnell Abbott
Kendrill Danyell Bonds
Kendrill Danyell Bonds
201 KIRBY CIR, HAVANA, FL 32333

Currently Robert Varnell Abbott could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Robert Varnell Abbott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Varnell Abbott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.