Brian A Altemos

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/26/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Prentis T Richardson
Prentis T Richardson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Brian A Altemos
Ernest D Dickson
Ernest D Dickson
2035 NW 43rd St Apt A, Ocala, FL 34475

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/07/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Neck-1
  • Scar-Left Leg-1
  • Scar-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Adjudication Date : 2004-10-08
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 0412304

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Brian Alan Altemos
Brian Altemos
Brian Altemas

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : V76YMA

Nearby Offenders
Prentis T Richardson
Prentis T Richardson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Brian A Altemos
Ernest D Dickson
Ernest D Dickson
2035 NW 43rd St Apt A, Ocala, FL 34475

Currently Brian A Altemos could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brian A Altemos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian A Altemos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.