Marcus Allison

Show Map
Show Image
3617 Pipes O The Glen Way, Orlando, FL 32808
Address Date : (09/26/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Curtis Streets
Michael Curtis Streets
1210 N C St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
Marcus Allison
Willis Walter Reese Jr
Willis Walter Reese Jr
4320 Queen St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/18/1976
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 160
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2002-04-26
Statute : 800.04(4)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 0203281

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MARCUS ALISON
SHAUN ALLISON
MARCUS DESHAUN ALLISON

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Y70FYM

Nearby Offenders
Michael Curtis Streets
Michael Curtis Streets
1210 N C St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
Marcus Allison
Willis Walter Reese Jr
Willis Walter Reese Jr
4320 Queen St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714

Currently Marcus Allison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Marcus Allison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Marcus Allison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.