Lewis J Allen Jr

Show Map
Show Image
1910 NW 44th St, Ocala, FL 34475
Address Date : (12/23/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Shannon Lee Garrett
Shannon Lee Garrett
4601 Middleton Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
Lewis J Allen Jr
Walter Raymond Harris
Walter Raymond Harris
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/25/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 220

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (COMMIT LEWD ACT UPON CHILD UNDER 16)

Adjudication Date : 1996-09-16

Jurisdiction & State : Florence, SC

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LEWIS JEROME ALLEN
Lewis Jerome Allen Jr
Lewis J Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IBYH77

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1972
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Shannon Lee Garrett
Shannon Lee Garrett
4601 Middleton Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
Lewis J Allen Jr
Walter Raymond Harris
Walter Raymond Harris
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Lewis J Allen Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lewis J Allen Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lewis J Allen Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.