Johnnie Joe Adams Sr

Show Map
Show Image
6981 Melaleuca Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
Address Date : (10/23/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gregory Wim Meurrens
Gregory Wim Meurrens
Transient, Miami, FL 0
Johnnie Joe Adams Sr
Lael Omar Wright
Lael Omar Wright
7580 Weaver Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/11/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 170

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2002-05-01

Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL

Court Case Number : 8900940


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Johnnie J Adams
JOHNNIE ADAMS
Johnnie Joe Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Z9TGC

Vehicle Make : CHANGZHOU NANXIASHU
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : A777WI

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 17948G

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 1976
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Gregory Wim Meurrens
Gregory Wim Meurrens
Transient, Miami, FL 0
Johnnie Joe Adams Sr
Lael Omar Wright
Lael Omar Wright
7580 Weaver Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

Currently Johnnie Joe Adams Sr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Johnnie Joe Adams Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnnie Joe Adams Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.