Harold Ray Alianell

Show Map
Show Image
2500 54TH AVE N LOT 447, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Address Date : (01/10/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Christopher Howard
James Christopher Howard
4700 85th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Harold Ray Alianell
Efrain Cruz
Efrain Cruz
741 Chief Klamath, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/23/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 195

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-01-28

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 0012278


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Harold Alianell
Ray Alianell Harold

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
James Christopher Howard
James Christopher Howard
4700 85th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Harold Ray Alianell
Efrain Cruz
Efrain Cruz
741 Chief Klamath, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Currently Harold Ray Alianell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Harold Ray Alianell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Harold Ray Alianell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.