James John Adams

Show Map
Show Image
4161 NE 173RD CT, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Address Date : (10/09/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Dewayne Wayne Seals
Dewayne Wayne Seals
124 E 3rd Ave, Crestview, FL 32536
James John Adams
James L Jones
James L Jones
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/06/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 168

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-04-15

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 9903340


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James J Adams
Jim Adams
Bo Adams
James Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : JEEP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 0041VZ

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, LIGHT
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1970
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Dewayne Wayne Seals
Dewayne Wayne Seals
124 E 3rd Ave, Crestview, FL 32536
James John Adams
James L Jones
James L Jones
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently James John Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James John Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James John Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.