Jose Francisco Alvarez

FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL
Address Date : (07/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Leroy Brinson
Timothy Leroy Brinson
2826 Powell St, Palatka, FL 32177
Jose Francisco Alvarez
Dewayne Wayne Seals
Dewayne Wayne Seals
124 E 3rd Ave, Crestview, FL 32536

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/25/1944
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 164
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Green

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
Adjudication Date : 2009-03-30
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 0602875

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jose F Alvarez
Jose Alvarez
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Leroy Brinson
Timothy Leroy Brinson
2826 Powell St, Palatka, FL 32177
Jose Francisco Alvarez
Dewayne Wayne Seals
Dewayne Wayne Seals
124 E 3rd Ave, Crestview, FL 32536

Currently Jose Francisco Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose Francisco Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Francisco Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.