Luis A Acevedo

Show Map
Show Image
30622 Double Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Address Date : (09/26/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Banks
Joseph Banks
422 CAMELLIA ST, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Luis A Acevedo
Angel Aportela
Angel Aportela
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/04/1974

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Second Degree Sexual Assault)

Adjudication Date : 1994-09-07

Jurisdiction & State : Passaic, NJ

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LUIA A ACEVEDO
Luis Antonio Acevedo

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MITSUBISHI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : ATBI93

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : 861UAT

Nearby Offenders
Joseph Banks
Joseph Banks
422 CAMELLIA ST, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Luis A Acevedo
Angel Aportela
Angel Aportela
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Luis A Acevedo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Luis A Acevedo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Luis A Acevedo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.