Ruben Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
310 E Seward St Apt 5, Tampa, FL 33604
Address Date : (07/04/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Earnest Perry Quinn
Earnest Perry Quinn
3245 NW 80TH TER, MIAMI, FL 33147
Ruben Alvarez
Brian Rodney Coolidge
Brian Rodney Coolidge
320 Boger Blvd S, Lakeland, FL 33803

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/07/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 295

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-2
  • Scar-Left Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : PROV.OBSCENE MAT.MINOR; F.S. 847.0133 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-06-25

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 0101836


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Rubin Alvarez Jr
RUBEN NMN ALVAREZ JR
Ruben Alvarez Jr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 0000
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : U733BD

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : E10ASM

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : NHD10K

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1981
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Earnest Perry Quinn
Earnest Perry Quinn
3245 NW 80TH TER, MIAMI, FL 33147
Ruben Alvarez
Brian Rodney Coolidge
Brian Rodney Coolidge
320 Boger Blvd S, Lakeland, FL 33803

Currently Ruben Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ruben Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ruben Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.