Aaron B Powell

Show Map
Show Image
2811 NW 8th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Address Date : (07/14/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Mario Tremayne Banks
Mario Tremayne Banks
54 Choctaw Dr, Freeport, FL 32439
Aaron B Powell
Rafael E Pastrana
Rafael E Pastrana
20861 NW 9th Ct Apt 102, Miami, FL 33169

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/25/1965
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 165
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP MINOR,EXPLOITATION; F.S. 787.01(3)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2011-02-08
Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL
Court Case Number : 8920838

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron Vincent Powell
Aaron Powell

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : GHG30H

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BRONZE
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : GNSH82

Nearby Offenders
Mario Tremayne Banks
Mario Tremayne Banks
54 Choctaw Dr, Freeport, FL 32439
Aaron B Powell
Rafael E Pastrana
Rafael E Pastrana
20861 NW 9th Ct Apt 102, Miami, FL 33169

Currently Aaron B Powell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron B Powell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron B Powell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.