Bernard Danelle Ackerman

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (11/19/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Bill Dever Whisler Jr
Bill Dever Whisler Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Bernard Danelle Ackerman
Jay Mcmullen
Jay Mcmullen
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/06/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 6.03

Weight : 175

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1997-04-22

Jurisdiction & State : Sarasota, FL

Court Case Number : 9608124


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Bernard D Ackerman
Bernard Ackerman
Nearby Offenders
Bill Dever Whisler Jr
Bill Dever Whisler Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Bernard Danelle Ackerman
Jay Mcmullen
Jay Mcmullen
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Bernard Danelle Ackerman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bernard Danelle Ackerman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bernard Danelle Ackerman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.