John Robert Allen

, COCOA, FL 32927
Address Date : (11/01/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charol Douglas Hughes
Charol Douglas Hughes
4491 Highway 71, Greenwood, FL 32443
John Robert Allen
David Howard Thomas
David Howard Thomas
5401 E SILVER SPRINGS BLVD LOT 17, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488

Important Offender Data

Status : Deceased
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/30/1933
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2002-02-19
Statute : 827.071(5)
Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL
Court Case Number : 0133208

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

John Allen
Allen Gator
John Robert Allen Sr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : E32QYF

Vehicle Make : SHORLINE TRAILER
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : P267QV

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MERCEDES-BENZ
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1974
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : T54HLT

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, DARK
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : AMERICAN MOTORS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Charol Douglas Hughes
Charol Douglas Hughes
4491 Highway 71, Greenwood, FL 32443
John Robert Allen
David Howard Thomas
David Howard Thomas
5401 E SILVER SPRINGS BLVD LOT 17, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488

Currently John Robert Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John Robert Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Robert Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.