Abdelmounai Nassih

Show Map
Show Image
11074 SW 237th Ln, Homestead, FL 33032
Address Date : (12/15/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Djems Beauplan
Djems Beauplan
1573 NE 109th St, Miami, FL 33161
Abdelmounai Nassih
Freddie Lee Strong Jr
Freddie Lee Strong Jr
1696 Iron Bridge Rd, Havana, FL 32333

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/26/1971

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 170

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-02-07

Statute : 794.011(5)

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 0129164


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Abselmounai M Nassih
Abdelmounai M Nassih

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : CDQS87

Vehicle Make : ACURA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HSUN93

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : DTLQ58

Nearby Offenders
Djems Beauplan
Djems Beauplan
1573 NE 109th St, Miami, FL 33161
Abdelmounai Nassih
Freddie Lee Strong Jr
Freddie Lee Strong Jr
1696 Iron Bridge Rd, Havana, FL 32333

Currently Abdelmounai Nassih could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdelmounai Nassih's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdelmounai Nassih is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.