Jose A Alfonso

Show Map
Show Image
2828 NW 110th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33322
Address Date : (05/13/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Francisco Gonzalez
Francisco Gonzalez
Transient, Miami, FL 33172
Jose A Alfonso
Charles Ernest Sylvester
Charles Ernest Sylvester
9 Sulu Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/26/1939

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-2
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (SODOMY, 2ND DEGREE)

Adjudication Date : 1992-01-16

Jurisdiction & State : Queens, NY

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSE ANTONIO ALFONSO
JOSE ALFONSO
JOSE ALFOUSO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HARLEY-DAVIDSON
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : ORANGE
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : ELKINS
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : MOTOR COACH
Tag Number : VSF90Z

Vehicle Make : HARLEY-DAVIDSON
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Z4CTK

Nearby Offenders
Francisco Gonzalez
Francisco Gonzalez
Transient, Miami, FL 33172
Jose A Alfonso
Charles Ernest Sylvester
Charles Ernest Sylvester
9 Sulu Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

Currently Jose A Alfonso could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose A Alfonso's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose A Alfonso is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.