Omar Shariff Adams

Show Map
Show Image
1575 Elizabeth Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
Address Date : (06/27/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Leon Matthew Junious
Leon Matthew Junious
2400 12th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
Omar Shariff Adams
Jermaine D Whitty
Jermaine D Whitty
2765 SE Bonita St, Stuart, FL 34997

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/06/1978
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 191
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2002-01-30
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL
Court Case Number : 0043513

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

O Adams
OMOR S ADAMS
Omar S Adams
Adams O
Omar Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 5647XL

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MDEP65

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Leon Matthew Junious
Leon Matthew Junious
2400 12th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
Omar Shariff Adams
Jermaine D Whitty
Jermaine D Whitty
2765 SE Bonita St, Stuart, FL 34997

Currently Omar Shariff Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Omar Shariff Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Omar Shariff Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.