Carl J Aldrich

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/18/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gene Fritz Cords
Gene Fritz Cords
115 Arbuthnot Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
Carl J Aldrich
Gleaion Lee Wood
Gleaion Lee Wood
2228 DYKESTOWN RD, JAY, FL 32565

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/25/1974

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 260

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-09-24

Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL

Court Case Number : 0100666


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CARL JASON ALDRICH
Carl Aldrich
Nearby Offenders
Gene Fritz Cords
Gene Fritz Cords
115 Arbuthnot Ln, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
Carl J Aldrich
Gleaion Lee Wood
Gleaion Lee Wood
2228 DYKESTOWN RD, JAY, FL 32565

Currently Carl J Aldrich could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carl J Aldrich's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carl J Aldrich is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.