Abraham Rodriguez

Show Map
Show Image
110 CARIBBEAN ST, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Address Date : (11/02/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Osborn
Christopher Osborn
Transient, Port Orange, FL 32127
Abraham Rodriguez
Quentin Williams White
Quentin Williams White
13209 NW 158th Ave, Alachua, FL 32615

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/21/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 5.05

Weight : 171

Race : White

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2002-01-29

Jurisdiction & State : Putnam, FL

Court Case Number : 0001588


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Slain Clue

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : MAZDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 4171QR

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : AHZM76

Nearby Offenders
Christopher Osborn
Christopher Osborn
Transient, Port Orange, FL 32127
Abraham Rodriguez
Quentin Williams White
Quentin Williams White
13209 NW 158th Ave, Alachua, FL 32615

Currently Abraham Rodriguez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Rodriguez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Rodriguez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.