David Clyde Akridge

Show Map
Show Image
111 E VIRGINIA LN, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Address Date : (08/07/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rodger Dale Stewart
Rodger Dale Stewart
2935 Fab Loop, Marianna, FL 32448
David Clyde Akridge
Ricardo Vega
Ricardo Vega
382 Akorn Street, Cocoa, FL 32927

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/18/1965
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1990-09-11
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 9009399

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

David C Akridge

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SANYANG INDUSTRY CO., LTD
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2005
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 53535Q

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : AMZN55

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SANYANG INDUSTRY CO., LTD
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : OFF-HIGHWAY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : YAMAHA
Vehicle Type : OFF-HIGHWAY
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Rodger Dale Stewart
Rodger Dale Stewart
2935 Fab Loop, Marianna, FL 32448
David Clyde Akridge
Ricardo Vega
Ricardo Vega
382 Akorn Street, Cocoa, FL 32927

Currently David Clyde Akridge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that David Clyde Akridge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, David Clyde Akridge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.