Aaron Thomas Grace Sr

Show Map
Show Image
3892 Sunnyside Ave, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
Address Date : (07/26/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kendall Ray Mcdonald
Kendall Ray Mcdonald
8 Brown Donaldson Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
Aaron Thomas Grace Sr
Bryan Edward Scott
Bryan Edward Scott
8673 WOODPECKER LN, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32305

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/09/1979

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 245

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-12-06

Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL

Court Case Number : 0101379


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron T Grace
Aaron Grace
Aaron Thomas Grace

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : HBZH60

Vehicle Make : CLAYTON HOMES
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CLAYTON HOMES
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Kendall Ray Mcdonald
Kendall Ray Mcdonald
8 Brown Donaldson Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
Aaron Thomas Grace Sr
Bryan Edward Scott
Bryan Edward Scott
8673 WOODPECKER LN, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32305

Currently Aaron Thomas Grace Sr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Thomas Grace Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Thomas Grace Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.