Randolph Scott Ackerman

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/14/2008) ?
Nearby Offenders
Steven Douglas Joerg
Steven Douglas Joerg
2500 54TH AVE N LOT 100, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Randolph Scott Ackerman
Ronald Craig Belton
Ronald Craig Belton
1745 Heim Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/19/1963

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 185

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1999-09-23

Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL

Court Case Number : 9900162


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Randy Ackerman
Randolph Ackerman
Randolph Ackerson
Randolph S Ackerman
Nearby Offenders
Steven Douglas Joerg
Steven Douglas Joerg
2500 54TH AVE N LOT 100, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Randolph Scott Ackerman
Ronald Craig Belton
Ronald Craig Belton
1745 Heim Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Currently Randolph Scott Ackerman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Randolph Scott Ackerman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Randolph Scott Ackerman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.