Warren Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/21/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Brad Radetski
Brad Radetski
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Warren Allen
Steven Douglas Joerg
Steven Douglas Joerg
2500 54TH AVE N LOT 100, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/12/1969

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 155

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-4

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-09-17

Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL

Court Case Number : 9905006


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Leo Warren
Jr Warren
Juan Alix
Phillip Smith
Warren Carter Allen Sr
Eric Mitchell
Michael Jerrod Carter
Warren Allen Jr
Michael Carter
Mike Carter
Nearby Offenders
Brad Radetski
Brad Radetski
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Warren Allen
Steven Douglas Joerg
Steven Douglas Joerg
2500 54TH AVE N LOT 100, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714

Currently Warren Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Warren Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Warren Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.