Christopher E Adams

Show Map
Show Image
10415 loy st, new port richey, FL 34654
Address Date : (02/22/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edward Joseph Sherman
Edward Joseph Sherman
5467 W BEAVER ST APT 12, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32254
Christopher E Adams
Tommy L Sailor
Tommy L Sailor
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/26/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 205

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-02-05

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 0011800


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

SHREDDER ADAMS
CHRISTOPHER L ADAMS SR
Chris Adams
Christopher Adams
Christopher Eugene Adams
CHRISTOPHER EUGENE ADAMS SR
CHRISTOPHER EUGENIE ADAMS
CHRISTOPER EUGENE ADAMS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : UBX20U

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : VKP07X

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : BRP9265

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : VKR41R

Vehicle Make : EXPRESS
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Edward Joseph Sherman
Edward Joseph Sherman
5467 W BEAVER ST APT 12, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32254
Christopher E Adams
Tommy L Sailor
Tommy L Sailor
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Christopher E Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher E Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher E Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.