Aaron Madrid Palmer

Show Map
Show Image
2580 Wildwood Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Address Date : (04/26/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Ismail Jaafar
Ismail Jaafar
, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Madrid Palmer
Bret Richard Abell
Bret Richard Abell
6595 Park Ln W, Lake Worth, FL 33449

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/06/1982

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 196

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Back-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2001-10-30

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 0107633


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron M Palmer
Aaron Palmer

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : TAN
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : GJCA24

Nearby Offenders
Ismail Jaafar
Ismail Jaafar
, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Madrid Palmer
Bret Richard Abell
Bret Richard Abell
6595 Park Ln W, Lake Worth, FL 33449

Currently Aaron Madrid Palmer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Madrid Palmer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Madrid Palmer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.