George Edward Adams Jr

Show Map
Show Image
1780 Borrow Pit Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259
Address Date : (08/07/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Peter Paul Yates
Peter Paul Yates
11345 WILD CAT LN, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
George Edward Adams Jr
Juan Carlos Morales
Juan Carlos Morales
2566 HARN BLVD APT 12, CLEARWATER, FL 33764

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/26/1958
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1997-10-27
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Baker, FL
Court Case Number : 9700121

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

George Adams
George Edward Adams
George E Adams
Eddie Adams
George Adams Sr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : 080VZF

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1990
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : KIA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 764RHX

Nearby Offenders
Peter Paul Yates
Peter Paul Yates
11345 WILD CAT LN, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
George Edward Adams Jr
Juan Carlos Morales
Juan Carlos Morales
2566 HARN BLVD APT 12, CLEARWATER, FL 33764

Currently George Edward Adams Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that George Edward Adams Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, George Edward Adams Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.