Arnoldo Aguilera

, FL
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael K Beckwith
Michael K Beckwith
9505 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
Arnoldo Aguilera

Important Offender Data

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/02/1940
Sex : Male
Height : 5.04
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1991-04-01
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 9017999

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ARNOLDO AGUILERA-PEREZ
ARNOLDO AGUILLERA PEREZ
Nearby Offenders
Michael K Beckwith
Michael K Beckwith
9505 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
Arnoldo Aguilera

Currently Arnoldo Aguilera could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Arnoldo Aguilera's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Arnoldo Aguilera is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.