Clarence Stanley Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/24/2007) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edmond Phillip Bullard
Edmond Phillip Bullard
3530 51st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714
Clarence Stanley Allen
Keith Alban Thompson
Keith Alban Thompson
6370 Haines Rd N Apt 12, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/12/1957
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 166
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2000-12-08
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
Court Case Number : 0000221

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CLARENCE STANLEY ANDERSON
CLARENCE ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Edmond Phillip Bullard
Edmond Phillip Bullard
3530 51st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714
Clarence Stanley Allen
Keith Alban Thompson
Keith Alban Thompson
6370 Haines Rd N Apt 12, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

Currently Clarence Stanley Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Clarence Stanley Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Clarence Stanley Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.