Rickie Nelson Albright

Show Map
Show Image
10124 N Lantana Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
Address Date : (12/22/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Roy Lee Kelly
Roy Lee Kelly
133 Tyre Rd, Havana, FL 32333
Rickie Nelson Albright
Jhony Jean Estenphile
Jhony Jean Estenphile
1321 NW 13th St, Miami, FL 33125

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/26/1960

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 192

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1999-01-07

Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL

Court Case Number : 9712912


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Rickie N Albright
Rickie Albright

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1979
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : LES04R

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2008
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : JBAH24

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1971
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Roy Lee Kelly
Roy Lee Kelly
133 Tyre Rd, Havana, FL 32333
Rickie Nelson Albright
Jhony Jean Estenphile
Jhony Jean Estenphile
1321 NW 13th St, Miami, FL 33125

Currently Rickie Nelson Albright could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Rickie Nelson Albright's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rickie Nelson Albright is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.