Cedric Randy Adams

Show Map
Show Image
2411 Montego Dr, Miramar, FL 33023
Address Date : (02/11/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Brooks
Anthony Brooks
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Cedric Randy Adams
Arthur Gonzales Ortiz
Arthur Gonzales Ortiz
17304 NW 140TH ST, ALACHUA, FL 32615

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/13/1977
Sex : Male
Height : 6.02
Weight : 230
Race : Black
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Black

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Child Molestation, 3RD DEGREE)
Adjudication Date : 1997-03-24
Jurisdiction & State : Kitsap, WA
Court Case Number : 971000171

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Cedric R Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : 284YIV

Vehicle Make : INFINITI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2009
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IPXF96

Nearby Offenders
Anthony Brooks
Anthony Brooks
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Cedric Randy Adams
Arthur Gonzales Ortiz
Arthur Gonzales Ortiz
17304 NW 140TH ST, ALACHUA, FL 32615

Currently Cedric Randy Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cedric Randy Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cedric Randy Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.