Johnie Edwards Allen

Show Map
Show Image
606 IRVIN AVE SW, LIVE OAK, FL 32064
Address Date : (03/02/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Thornton Vandusen
Christopher Thornton Vandusen
18941 SE 95TH ST, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
Johnie Edwards Allen
Eric Leroy Garreans
Eric Leroy Garreans
4518 FLINTLOCK LOOP, LAKELAND, FL 33810

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/09/1957
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 210
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1989-05-09
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Suwannee, FL
Court Case Number : 8800266

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Johnnie Edward Allen

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MERCURY
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : VALUE TRAILER CORP.
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : 3173BB

Nearby Offenders
Christopher Thornton Vandusen
Christopher Thornton Vandusen
18941 SE 95TH ST, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
Johnie Edwards Allen
Eric Leroy Garreans
Eric Leroy Garreans
4518 FLINTLOCK LOOP, LAKELAND, FL 33810

Currently Johnie Edwards Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Johnie Edwards Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnie Edwards Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.