Glenn Gay Albright

Show Map
Show Image
1917 Linda Ave, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Address Date : (01/08/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Arnold Hildebrand
Thomas Arnold Hildebrand
8724 SW 16TH ST, DAVIE, FL 33324
Glenn Gay Albright
Paul J Burrows
Paul J Burrows
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/19/1955
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04
Adjudication Date : 1989-04-04
Jurisdiction & State : Volusia, FL
Court Case Number : 8806724

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GLENN G ALBRIGHT
Glenn Albright
GLENN CAY ALBRIGHT

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BROWN
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : A98QFI

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1973
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SUZUKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 36642A

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Thomas Arnold Hildebrand
Thomas Arnold Hildebrand
8724 SW 16TH ST, DAVIE, FL 33324
Glenn Gay Albright
Paul J Burrows
Paul J Burrows
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Glenn Gay Albright could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Glenn Gay Albright's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Glenn Gay Albright is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.