Lee K Ackerman

Show Map
Show Image
37345 8th Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
Address Date : (09/16/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kendrick Dewaun Simmons
Kendrick Dewaun Simmons
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lee K Ackerman
Thomas Franci Igoe
Thomas Franci Igoe
301 Tower Dr Apt C, Pensacola, FL 32534

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/26/1963

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 188

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (RAPE OF CHILD)

Adjudication Date : 1993-09-14

Jurisdiction & State : Franklin, MA

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Lee Kirk Ackerman
LEE ACKERMAN
LEE ACKERMQAN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2006
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : G880IJ

Nearby Offenders
Kendrick Dewaun Simmons
Kendrick Dewaun Simmons
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Lee K Ackerman
Thomas Franci Igoe
Thomas Franci Igoe
301 Tower Dr Apt C, Pensacola, FL 32534

Currently Lee K Ackerman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lee K Ackerman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lee K Ackerman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.