Ruben Alvarado

Show Map
Show Image
5448 11th Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33907
Address Date : (01/22/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Wayne Curry
David Wayne Curry
2518 N Main St, Westville, FL 32464
Ruben Alvarado
Joseph Wayne Reynolds
Joseph Wayne Reynolds
2550 E Irlo Bronson Mem Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/09/1960
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 198
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 1994-04-27
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL
Court Case Number : 9202486

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Rubin Alvarado
Ruben Alvarado Jr
Rubin Alvarado Jr

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : H32UBB

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2012
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Y91TGK

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
David Wayne Curry
David Wayne Curry
2518 N Main St, Westville, FL 32464
Ruben Alvarado
Joseph Wayne Reynolds
Joseph Wayne Reynolds
2550 E Irlo Bronson Mem Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Currently Ruben Alvarado could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ruben Alvarado's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ruben Alvarado is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.