Bruce Harold Abar

Show Map
Show Image
3101 Blount Rd Lot 5, Dover, FL 33527
Address Date : (06/01/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Edward Mcgahee Jr
James Edward Mcgahee Jr
3413 Gerber Ave, Lake Placid, FL 33852
Bruce Harold Abar
Samuel Mcclam
Samuel Mcclam
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/16/1955

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 135

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1996-06-04

Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL

Court Case Number : 9501107


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Bruce H Abar
Bruce Abar

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 4270PB

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : ECNJ88

Nearby Offenders
James Edward Mcgahee Jr
James Edward Mcgahee Jr
3413 Gerber Ave, Lake Placid, FL 33852
Bruce Harold Abar
Samuel Mcclam
Samuel Mcclam
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Currently Bruce Harold Abar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bruce Harold Abar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bruce Harold Abar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.